TULOKSET

KIRKKOVENE KESKIMATKA SM TOMMOLANSALMI 6. - 7.6.2015

Lauantai 6.6.

NAISET                                        
     Väliaika       Väliaika       Väliaika  Loppuaika
              
SIJOITUS        7 km       14 km       21 km  28 km
                     
1 Joutele H:ki 30:01,9 01:00:32,2 01:31:23,7 02:02:06,5
           +00,0
2 Takon Soutajat 30:00,4 01:00:34,9 01:31:48,8 02:03:45,9       +01:39,4
3 Ikaalisten Soutajat 30:37,8 01:01:52,2 01:34:00,9 02:06:24,2       +04:17,7
4 Kouvolan Soutajat 31:10,6 01:02:58,4 01:35:53,3 02:08:27,6       +06:21,1
5 Hämeenlinnan Latu 31:58,0 01:05:13,7 01:39:30,8 02:13:53,3       +11:46,8
6 Keravan Urheilijat 32:51,8 01:07:15,9 01:42:00,3 02:17:40,0       +15:33,5
7 Smark/AiroQueens H:ki 35:09,9 01:11:17,1 01:48:29,7 02:26:22,2       +24:15,7
             
MIEHET         Väliaika       Väliaika       Väliaika  Loppuaika  
SIJOITUS         7 km       14 km       21 km  28 km  
1 Kouvolan Soutajat 27:05,7 55:05,0 01:23:15,0 01:51:33,1            +00,0
2 Takon Soutajat 27:37,8 56:13,4 01:24:48,0 01:53:11,4       +01:38,3
3 Hollolan Urheilijat 27:39,7 56:28,3 01:25:10,5 01:54:17,8       +02:44,7
4 Sulkavan Urheilijat 28:13,4 57:15,8 01:26:19,4 01:55:35,8       +04:02,7
5 Keravan Urheilijat 30:06,3 01:01:29,4 01:33:09,2 02:05:32,4       +13:59,3

 

JOUKKUEET

NAISET                                                                                             
1. Joutele 2. Takon Soutajat 3. Ikaalisten Soutajat 4. Kouvolan Soutajat
  Anja Vehman   Sanni Lamberg   Sari Repo   Ulla Yrjölä
  Anu Kivinen   Marita Lumiaho   Eeva Linnainmaa   Anne Hilden
  Eija Korhonen   Mervi Pesu   Paula Kivimäki   Katri Riisiö
  Hanna Kulmala   Marianne Viita   Marjaana Jaakonsaari   Taru Salminen
  Jenni Salmi   Mari Rinta-Piirto   Marika Kallio   Heidi Räihä
  Maija Virta   Marketta Lamberg   Maria Viitahalme   Riitta Von Bagh
  Mari Marttinen   Tuija Saastamoinen   Arja Isoviita   Sirpa Hämäläinen
  Eeva Rahikka   Sari Kurimo   Päivi Haapaniemi-Kokko   Tiina Majander
  Noora Ilola   Miia Pennanen   Mari Vähävihu   Anu Takala
  Seija Vihmaa   Jaana Hietaranta   Paula Virtanen   Kirsi Ekroos
  Susanna Espo   Miia-Maarit Onikki   Pirjo Mäki-Karvia   Johanna Paananen
  Taina Shemeikka   Paula Vehkala   Tiina Jokela   Krista Leppä
  Tiia Heiskanen   Kirsi-Maria Pänttönen   Anne Järvenpää   Suvi Pakkala
  Tiina Salmi   Hilkka Kankaanpää   Tiina Linnainmaa   Tiina Myllylä
Cox Seppo Häkkinen Cox Paavo Salonen Cox Timo Siren Cox Minna Nieminen
               
5. Hämeenlinnan Latu 6. Keravan Urheilijat 7. Smark AiroQueens    
  Ritva-Liisa Salonen   Carla Urbano   Kirsi-Marja Lepo    
  Piia Aro   Anne Rasku   Anne Heikkilä    
  Sanna Wahlroos-Isotalo   Elisa Aunola   Jaana Sandström    
  Tuuli Lahikainen   Elina Engman   Seija Viljamaa    
  Suvi Ahonen   Meri Sipilä   Anne Kangasniemi-Kuikka    
  Laila Patronen-Jurvanen   Tuija Husari   Leena Soini    
  Paula Leppäkorpi   Isa Tolmunen   Heli Vesaaja    
  Riitta Rintala   Heidi Ruohonen   Riitta Rosenberg    
  Tiina Piitulainen   Päivi Riste   Tarja Penttinen    
  Saniella Luukkainen   Piia Auranen   Emmi Myllykylä    
  Taina Vuorinen   Anja Halonen   Pia Laitinen    
  Oona Laitinen   Iiri Metsoila   Kirsi Karhula    
  Annika Lahtinen   Meeri Vaakanainen   Elina Taipalus    
  Anu Tuhkanen   Ulla Pohjanmaa   Arja Lindström    
Cox Esko Rantanen Cox Alpo Heikkilä Cox Hannu Näkki    
MIEHET            
1. Kouvolan Soutajat 2. Takon Soutajat 3. Hollolan Urheiljat    
  Antti Lehtonen   Jari Kaljadin   Miika Ruokonen    
  Janne Kukkonen   Antti Järvinen   Jorma Pöyry    
  Mikko Hölsä   Pekka Mäkelä   Niko Nättinen    
  Mika Sistonen   Mikko Heikkilä   Roope Rajaranta    
  Reijo Niemenmaa   Jussi Oksa   Marko Punavaara    
  Ari Kitunen   Toni Pyykkö   Jarkko Ala-Heikkilä    
  Jorma Närhi   Paavo Salonen   Matti Pääkkönen    
  Heikki Ruokonen   Matti Salminen   Timo Salmi    
  Ville Loimaranta   Veli-Pekka Pyrhönen   Jari Ylilehto    
  Jukka Järvinen   Sakari Junnila   Mika Tommola    
  Joni Närhi   Pentti Jokela   Kari Aronen    
  Jari Sorsa   Heikki Leppänen   Jarno Pökälä    
  Tero Karppinen   Jussi Naskali   Jere Rossi    
  Hannu Liekola   Jari Maanoja   Jari Nieminen    
Cox Veikko Nyysönen Cox Olavi Pirinen Cox Markku Mentula    
               
4. SULKAVAN URH.-41 5. Keravan Urheilijat        
  Jani Davidila   Juha Blom        
  Saku Halonen   Jussi Häkkinen        
  Heikki Joskitt   Teijo Rautio        
  Ari Kankkunen   Juha Karttunen        
  Jyrki Kuivisto   Raimo Kulju        
  Jaakko Laukka   Juha Lehtonen        
  Arto Muhonen   Arto Mykkänen        
  Ossi Parkkinen   Tomi Nummela        
  Anssi Tanninen   Jarmo Siljamäki        
  Juho Tiainen   Tomi Silvonen        
  Arto Tilaeus   Pentti Soini        
  Jari Tolvanen   Jukka Varrio        
  Asko Toropainen   Pentti Vepsäläinen        
  Aki Virta   Mikko Ylönen        
Cox Lauri Siljander Cox Heidi Ruohonen        

 

Sunnuntai 7.6.

SEKASARJA        Väliaika     Väliaika     Väliaika  Loppuaika   
 
SIJOITUS        7 km     14 km     21 km   28 km  
1 Takon Soutajat 1 29:30,7 59:53,4 01:30:31,7 02:01:30,5        +00,0
2 Sulkavan Urheilijat 30:07,4 01:00:19,2 01:31:10,5 02:01:46,2        +15,7
3 Evijärven Urheilijat 29:57,1 01:00:44,4 01:31:49,9 02:02:49,2     +1:18,7
4 Vuokatti Rowing 31:02,4 01:02:39,4 01:34:37,9 02:06:14,5     +4:44,0
5 Valkealan Soutajat 31:21,2 01:03:24,4 01:35:46,9 02:07:48,7     +6:18,2
6 Mikkelin Soutajat 31:17,4 01:03:23,1 01:35:31,6 02:08:01,6     +6:31,1
7 Takon Soutajat 2 31:32,1 01:03:33,7 01:36:12,2 02:08:04,4     +6:33,9
8 Kouvolan Soutajat 31:36,3 01:03:59,1 01:37:23,3 02:09:53,8     +8:23,3
             
SEKASARJA   NUORET ALLE 23 V           
        Loppuaika        
SIJOITUS       7 km        
1 Keravan Urheilijat 1 33:42,1        +00,0      
2 Kouvolan Soutajat 34:51,2     +1:09,1      
3 Keravan Urheilijat 2 34:51,8     +1:09,7      

 

JOUKKUEET

SEKARI            
1.  Takon Soutajat 1 2.  Sulkavan Urheilijat 3.  Evijärven Urheilijat 4.  Vuokatti Rowing
  Marita Lumiaho   Anu Huttunen   Anni Keisanen   Savonen Harri
  Miia Pennanen   Satu Immonen   Liisa Äyrä   Pikkarainen Lassi
  Sanni Lamberg   Jaana Kemppinen   Mervi Hautala   Sänisalmi Renne
  Marketta Lamberg   Suvi Saali   Kirsi Joensuu   Peltonen Tommi
  Mari Rinta-Piirto   Maija Sallinen   Heidi Kottari   Pantti Jani-Pekka
  Tuija Saastamoinen   Kaisa Tiitinen   Kaija Hänninen   Köngäs Teemu
  Jaana Hietaranta   Essi Virta   Teija Jokela   Hakkarainen Kari
  Jari Kaljadin   Ari Kankkunen   Aimo Sironen   Korhonen Kaija
  Jussi Oksa   Aleksi Kyllönen   Antti Tähtinen   Pöntiö Satu
  Toni Pyykkö   Arto Muhonen   Kenneth Byskog   Pääkkönen Sirpa
  Jussi Naskali   Vesa Salminen   Harri Ala-Lahti   Koskivirta Ulla-Mari
  Pekka Mäkelä   Juho Tiainen   Veli-Pekka Kujala   Myllynen Birgitta
  Antti Järvinen   Ville Tiitinen   Ari Orava   Toivonen Ilona
  Veli-Pekka Pyrhönen   Asko Toropainen   Jani Rintala   Pelkonen Tytti
Cox Olavi Pirinen Cox Lauri Siljander Cox Kalervo Kujala Cox Immonen Jyri
             
5.  Valkealan Soutajat 6.  Mikkelin Soutajat 7.  Takon Soutajat 2 8.  Kouvolan Soutajat 
  Harri Pyöriä   Sanna Rantalainen   Tuija Pesonen   Johanna Kilpeläinen
  Joonas Korjala   Hilkka Närvänen   Miia-Maarit Onikki   Leila Peni
  Juha Klemettilä   Oili Holopainen   Kirsi-Maria Pänttönen   Heidi Räihä
  Juha Tuhkalainen   Seija Kontinen   Marianne Viita   Ritva Takala
  Teemu Tuhkalainen   Arja Partanen   Sari Kurimo   Suvi Pakkala
  Teppo Inkilä   Maria Barck   Paula Vehkala   Riitta Von Bagh
  Teemu Inkilä   Vuokko Kolehmainen   Hilkka Kankaanpää   Leila Perkka
  Anna-Mari Mäkinen   Jaana Valtonen   Mikko Heikkilä   Joni Närhi
  Anne Sundström   Tiina Leinonen   Pentti Jokela   Sami Mälkiäinen
  Maija Hintsanen   Juho Lahikainen   Paavo Salonen   Esa Kilpeläinen
  Sanna Inkilä   Reijo Parkkinen   Heikki Leppänen   Antti Lehtonen
  Susanna Seppä   Asko Kauhanen   Jari Maanoja   Esa Greijula
  Niina Simola   Oula Seppälä   Matti Salminen   Jussi Aapro
  Virpi Metso   Jussi Seppälä   Sakari Junnila   Janne Kukkonen
Cox Tapani Liukkonen Cox Pentti Iivanainen Cox Timo Pitkänen Cox Anu Liekola
               
SEKARI NUORET ALLE 23 v            
1.  Keravan Urheilijat 1 2.  Kouvolan Soutajat  3.  Keravan Urheilijat 2    
1 Julia Lindström 1 Sara Kitunen 1 Amos Tanttu    
2 Hannah Goerke 2 Heidi Kitunen 2 Lauri Toivonen    
3 Sofia Liila 3 Laura Kitunen 3 Juho Peltola    
4 Mara Feick 4 Antti Haapaniemi 4 Tuomas Harjula    
5 Heidi Roque 5 Matti Tompuri 5 Aleksi Ahonen    
6 Miko Storman 6 Tuuli Vuorentausta 6 Felix Feick    
7 Johannes Antuk 7 Ella Leino 7 Lutz Goerke    
8 Wille Fagerholm 8 Venla Vakkari 8 Liisa Kantokorpi    
9 Kristian Rosenblad 9 Samuli von Bagh 9 Saana Kulppi    
10 Elias Tiihonen 10 Aino Saronsalo 10 Silja Kallio    
11 Antton Koivisto 11 Kaisa Saronsalo 11 Carolina Rahkonen    
12 Wilhelmiina Leppähaara 12 Miia Hovi 12 Tuuli Kenttä    
13 Helena Jetses 13   13 Emma Ahonen    
14 Kristian Johansson 14   14 Elina Ahonen    
Cox Heidi Ruohonen Cox Minna Nieminen Cox Pentti Soini